logo
fr es  Wednesday 17 january 2018
   
General Ranking
Competition Total Home Away
League3/161/169/16
Form table (last 6 matches)
Competition Total Home Away
League4/161/169/16
Average time for first goal scored
Competition Total Home Away
League000
All comp.000
Average time for first goal conceded
Competition Total Home Away
League000
All comp.000
Number of matches without conceding a goal
Competition Total Home Away
League33%33%0%
All comp.33%33%0%
Number of matches without scoring
Competition Total Home Away
League0%0%0%
All comp.0%0%0%
Number of matches with over 2.5 goals
Competition Total Home Away
League50%50%0%
All comp.50%50%0%
Most frequent scores
Competition   Home Away
League 1-1 (2 times)
All comp. 1-1 (2 times)
Number of times the team scores first
Competition Total Home Away
League0%0%0%
All comp.0%0%0%
Number of times the opponent scores first
Competition Total Home Away
League0%0%0%
All comp.0%0%0%
Result after the team scores first
Competition Total Home Away
League0% w
0% d
0% l
0% w
0% d
0% l
0% w
0% d
0% l
All comp.0% w
0% d
0% l
0% w
0% d
0% l
0% w
0% d
0% l
Result after the opponent scores first
Competition Total Home Away
League0% w
0% d
0% l
0% w
0% d
0% l
0% w
0% d
0% l
All comp.0% w
0% d
0% l
0% w
0% d
0% l
0% w
0% d
0% l
Current streaks
Competition Total Home Away
League2 DR, 6 LL, 2 WL2 DR, 6 LL, 2 WL3 DR, 16 LL, 3 WL
All comp.2 DR, 6 LL, 2 WL2 DR, 6 LL, 2 WL3 DR, 17 LL, 3 WL
Azam Premier League
League total
pl pts w d l gf ga  
10 17 4 5 1 12 6
27 Dece 17 Azam Premier LeagueRwanda
APR 11Musanze
21 Dece 17 Azam Premier LeagueRwanda
Amagaju 00APR
26 Nove 17 Azam Premier LeagueRwanda
APR 11Mukura
22 Nove 17 Azam Premier LeagueRwanda
Police 00APR
18 Nove 17 Azam Premier LeagueRwanda
APR 21Kirehe
21 Janu 18 Azam Premier LeagueRwanda
EtincellesPreviewAPR
26 Janu 18 Azam Premier LeagueRwanda
GicumbiPreviewAPR
10 Febr 18 Azam Premier LeagueRwanda
APRPreviewEspoir
15 Febr 18 CAF Confederation CupAfrica
APRPreviewAnse Reunion
25 Febr 18 CAF Confederation CupAfrica
Anse ReunionPreviewAPR
Club
     Records     Number of Records     History
APR
Armée Patriotique Rwandaise FC  Rwanda Rwanda
Founded in 1993  
City Kigali Stadium Stade Amahoro
Success rate 67%

Football - club : APR
 PlayersAgePositionmGoals 
RwandaEmery Mvuyekure24 yearsGoalkeeper
 
RwandaEmmanuel Imanishimwe23 yearsDefender
 
RwandaAimable Nsabimana20 yearsDefender
 
RwandaFitina Omborenga21 yearsDefender
 
RwandaHerv Rugwiro24 yearsDefender
 
RwandaMichel Rusheshangoga23 yearsDefender
 
RwandaAbuba Sibomana28 yearsDefender
 
UgandaDenis Rukundo21 yearsRight Full Back
 
RwandaJanvier Benedata22 yearsMidfield
 
BurundiIssa Bigirimana21 yearsMidfield
 
RwandaDjihad Bizimana21 yearsMidfield
 
RwandaAndrew Buteera23 yearsMidfield
 
RwandaInnocent Habyarimana28 yearsMidfield
 
RwandaHamuguni Makombe Midfield
 
RwandaDjamal Mwiseneza31 yearsMidfield
 
RwandaAmran Nshimiyimana29 yearsMidfield
 
RwandaPatrick Papy Sibomana21 yearsMidfield
 
RwandaFiston Nkinzingabo21 yearsForward
 
RwandaInnocent Nshuti Forward
 
RwandaMaxime Sekamana22 yearsForward
 
RwandaErnest Sugira26 yearsForward
 
RwandaOnesme Twizerimana22 yearsForward
 
RwandaAlbert Ngabo31 yearsLeft Winger
 
 StaffAgePositionmGoals 
RwandaJimmy Mulisa33 yearsmanager
 
RwandaYves Rwasamanzi assistant manager
 
Goals
From
To
yellow card
red card
min.
sc. rate
Assis.
%w
%l
%d
Results by opponent
Club
w
l
gf
ga
w/m
l/m
gf/m
ga/m
Rwanda Muhanga3092100%0%30.67
Rwanda Kiyovu8017089%0%1.890
Rwanda Sunrise6111686%14%1.570.86
Rwanda Amagaju7012278%0%1.330.22
Rwanda Kirehe204267%0%1.330.67
Rwanda Etincelles618167%11%0.890.11
Rwanda Mukura6114867%11%1.560.89
Rwanda Bugesera318360%20%1.60.6
Rwanda Marines5017456%0%1.890.44
Rwanda Espoir529256%22%10.22
Rwanda Musanze5110356%11%1.110.33
Rwanda Rayon Nyanza429744%22%10.78
Rwanda Gicumbi329333%22%10.33
Rwanda AS Kigali339833%33%10.89
Rwanda Police2010822%0%1.110.89
Egypt Zamalek1471417%67%1.172.33
Suggest a video to illustrate this page and win as much as 10 credits

Your Login


Your password


Advertisement
Poll
Who is the player of the season in Premier League?
No comment on this topic
 
Rwanda A. Sibomana Rayon Nyanza 05 Octo
Uganda D. Rukundo Kampala CC 06 Sept
Rwanda F. Omborenga Topolcany 31 Augu
Rwanda E. Sugira Vita Club 16 Augu

Rwanda I. Habyarimana Kiyovu 17 Augu
Rwanda P. P. Sibomana Shakhter Soligorsk 04 Augu
logo    |    Home  -  Clubs  -  Players  -  Competitions  -  Live scores  -  Matches  -  Referees  -  Our references  -  Contacts  -  Make a donation

Site optimized for Firefox.

Copyright © 2007-2017 Footballdatabase.eu - All rights reserved
Design by Rodrigo Angulo