logo
fr es  Wednesday 17 january 2018
   
General Ranking
Competition Total Home Away
League6/106/105/10
Form table (last 6 matches)
Competition Total Home Away
League6/106/107/10
Average time for first goal scored
Competition Total Home Away
League000
All comp.000
Average time for first goal conceded
Competition Total Home Away
League000
All comp.000
Number of matches without conceding a goal
Competition Total Home Away
League0%0%0%
All comp.0%0%0%
Number of matches without scoring
Competition Total Home Away
League0%0%0%
All comp.0%0%0%
Number of matches with over 2.5 goals
Competition Total Home Away
League91%75%100%
All comp.91%75%100%
Most frequent scores
Competition   Home Away
League 4-1 (1 time)2-1 (2 times)
All comp. 4-1 (1 time)2-1 (2 times)
Number of times the team scores first
Competition Total Home Away
League0%0%0%
All comp.0%0%0%
Number of times the opponent scores first
Competition Total Home Away
League0%0%0%
All comp.0%0%0%
Result after the team scores first
Competition Total Home Away
League0% w
0% d
0% l
0% w
0% d
0% l
0% w
0% d
0% l
All comp.0% w
0% d
0% l
0% w
0% d
0% l
0% w
0% d
0% l
Result after the opponent scores first
Competition Total Home Away
League0% w
0% d
0% l
0% w
0% d
0% l
0% w
0% d
0% l
All comp.0% w
0% d
0% l
0% w
0% d
0% l
0% w
0% d
0% l
Current streaks
Competition Total Home Away
League3 LL2 LL
All comp.3 LL2 LL
Ligue 1 Vini
League total
pl pts w d l gf ga  
11 15 4 3 4 31 22
13 Janu 18 Ligue 1 ViniTahiti
Taiarapu 33AS Vnus
21 Dece 17 Ligue 1 ViniTahiti
Tahiti U-20 17AS Vnus
16 Dece 17 Ligue 1 ViniTahiti
AS Vnus 41Aorai
09 Dece 17 Ligue 1 ViniTahiti
AS Pirae 52AS Vnus
01 Dece 17 Ligue 1 ViniTahiti
AS Manu Ura 21AS Vnus
20 Janu 18 Ligue 1 ViniTahiti
AS VnusPreviewAS Dragon
27 Janu 18 Ligue 1 ViniTahiti
AS VnusPreviewTamarii Punaruu
03 Febr 18 Ligue 1 ViniTahiti
AS VnusPreviewAS Tefana
11 Febr 18 Ligue 1 ViniTahiti
CS PapeetePreviewAS Vnus
24 Febr 18 Ligue 1 ViniTahiti
AS VnusPreviewAS Manu Ura
Club
     Records     Number of Records     History
AS Vnus
AS Vnus  Tahiti Tahiti
City Mahina Stadium Stade Municipal
Success rate 36%

Football - club : AS Vnus
 PlayersAgePositionmGoals 
TahitiJimmy Tahutini41 yearsGoalkeeper
 
TahitiMarama Amau27 yearsDefender
 
TahitiTefai Faehau-Heitaa29 yearsDefender
 
TahitiRatia Tehina Defender
 
TahitiRicky Aitamai26 yearsRight/Left Full Back
 
TahitiTauhiti Keck23 yearsMidfield
 
TahitiCalixte Tetuanui38 yearsMidfield
 
TahitiJean-Victor Tinorua Midfield
 
TahitiGeorges Pitoeff38 yearsForward
 
TahitiMauarii Tehina24 yearsForward
 
Results by opponent
Club
w
l
gf
ga
w/m
l/m
gf/m
ga/m
Tahiti Vairao30103100%0%3.331
Tahiti Tahiti U-1740364100%0%91
Tahiti AS Arue3073100%0%2.331
Tahiti OM408380%0%1.60.6
Tahiti AS JT319375%25%2.250.75
Tahiti Fei Pi206467%0%21.33
Tahiti Excelsior3015660%0%31.2
Tahiti Tahiti U-202110350%25%2.50.75
Tahiti AS Vaiete33131350%50%2.172.17
Tahiti Tamarii43181850%38%2.252.25
Tahiti Aorai3014550%0%2.330.83
Tahiti Taiarapu4016944%0%1.781
Tahiti CS Papeete75313041%29%1.821.76
Tahiti AS Roniu24161733%67%2.672.83
Tahiti JS Arue117733%33%2.332.33
Tahiti AS Dragon69313630%45%1.551.8
Tahiti AS Pirae57393328%39%2.171.83
Tahiti AS Manu Ura57303225%35%1.51.6
Tahiti Tamarii Punaruu134713%38%0.50.88
Suggest a video to illustrate this page and win as much as 10 credits

Your Login


Your password


Advertisement
Poll
Who is the player of the season in Premier League?
No comment on this topic
 
Tahiti T. Keck AS Tefana 01 Janu
logo    |    Home  -  Clubs  -  Players  -  Competitions  -  Live scores  -  Matches  -  Referees  -  Our references  -  Contacts  -  Make a donation

Site optimized for Firefox.

Copyright © 2007-2017 Footballdatabase.eu - All rights reserved
Design by Rodrigo Angulo