logo
fr es  Monday 22 january 2018
   
Club
     Records     Number of Records     History     Official website
Bolivia
Bolivie  Bolivia Bolivia
Founded in 1925  
Capital La Paz Main Stadium Olimpico
Success rate Unknown

Football - national team : Bolivia
 PlayersAgePositionmGoals 
BoliviaCarlos Lampe30 yearsGoalkeeper
 
BoliviaRomel Quionez25 yearsGoalkeeper
 
BoliviaDaniel Vaca39 yearsGoalkeeper
 
BoliviaGuillermo Viscarra24 yearsGoalkeeper
 
BoliviaNelson Cabrera34 yearsCentre Back
 
BoliviaRonald Ralds36 yearsCentre Back
 
BoliviaEdhemir Rodriguez31 yearsRight/Centre Defender
 
BoliviaGabriel Valverde27 yearsCentre Back
 
BoliviaRamiro Ballivian25 yearsRight Full Back
 
BoliviaMarvin Bejarano29 yearsLeft Full Back
 
BoliviaJorge Enrique Flores23 yearsLeft Full Back
 
BoliviaLuis Alberto Gutirrez33 yearsLeft Full Back
 
BoliviaJulio Prez26 yearsLeft Full Back
 
BoliviaAlejandro Melen30 yearsCentre Defender/Midfielder
 
BoliviaEdward Zenteno33 yearsDefender/Midfielder
 
BoliviaPedro Azogue23 yearsCentre Midfield
 
BoliviaDiego Bejarano26 yearsRight Midfielder
 
BoliviaJhasmani Campos29 yearsMidfield
 
BoliviaRaul Castro28 yearsMidfield
 
BoliviaWalter Flores39 yearsMidfield
 
BoliviaCristhian Machado27 yearsMidfield
 
BoliviaErwin Saavedra21 yearsMidfield
 
BoliviaMartin Smedberg-Dalence33 yearsLeft Midfielder
 
BoliviaMateo Zoch19 yearsMidfield
 
BoliviaRudy Cardozo27 yearsOffensive Midfielder
 
BoliviaAlan Farell21 yearsOffensive Midfielder
 
BoliviaPablo Escobar39 yearsMidfielder/Forward
 
BoliviaDiego Wayar24 yearsMidfielder/Forward
 
BoliviaJuan Carlos Arce32 yearsForward
 
BoliviaYasmani Duk29 yearsForward
 
BoliviaBruno Miranda19 yearsForward
 
BoliviaMarcelo Moreno30 yearsCentre Forward
 
BoliviaRodrigo Ramallo27 yearsCentre Forward
 
BoliviaWalter Veizaga31 yearsForward
 
 StaffAgePositionmGoals 
BoliviaMauricio Soria51 yearsmanager
 
BoliviaWalter Flores39 yearsassistant manager
 
Goals
Caps
Clubs
yellow card
red card
min.
sc. rate
Assis.
%w
%l
%d
Results by opponent
Club
w
l
gf
ga
w/m
l/m
gf/m
ga/m
Venezuela Venezuela1511735342%31%2.031.47
Honduras Honduras214340%20%0.80.6
Panama Panama236740%60%1.21.4
Jamaica Jamaque116333%33%21
United States Etats-Unis216729%14%0.861
Peru Prou1321457028%46%0.981.52
El Salvador Salvador118625%25%21.5
Paraguay Paraguay16346913024%51%1.031.94
Colombia Colombie614294421%48%11.52
Guatemala Guatemala135720%60%11.4
Ecuador Equateur613345419%42%1.11.74
Argentina Argentine726349818%68%0.892.58
Brazil Brsil520259617%69%0.863.31
Uruguay Uruguay7283010417%67%0.712.48
Chile Chili7284510616%65%1.052.47
Mexico Mexique195208%75%0.421.67
Costa Rica Costa Rica02170%67%0.332.33
Republic of Ireland Irlande02150%67%0.331.67
Suggest a video to illustrate this page and win as much as 10 credits

Your Login


Your password


Advertisement
Poll
Who is the player of the season in Premier League?
No comment on this topic
 
logo    |    Home  -  Clubs  -  Players  -  Competitions  -  Live scores  -  Matches  -  Referees  -  Our references  -  Contacts  -  Make a donation

Site optimized for Firefox.

Copyright © 2007-2017 Footballdatabase.eu - All rights reserved
Design by Rodrigo Angulo