logo
fr es  Thursday 18 january 2018
   
14 Nove 17 FriendliesInternational
Line-ups England 00BrazilVideo
10 Nove 17 FriendliesInternational
Line-ups Japan 13Brazil
17 June 18 World CupInternational
BrazilPreviewSwitzerland
22 June 18 World CupInternational
BrazilPreviewCosta Rica
27 June 18 World CupInternational
SerbiaPreviewBrazil
Club
     Records     Number of Records     History
Brazil
Brsil  Brazil Brazil
Founded in 1914  
Capital Brasilia Main Stadium Maracan
Success rate Unknown

Football - national team : Brazil
 PlayersAgePositionmGoals 
Brazil Alex Santana28 yearsGoalkeeper
 
Brazil Alisson Becker25 yearsGoalkeeper
 
BrazilDiego Alves32 yearsGoalkeeper
 
Brazil Jefferson35 yearsGoalkeeper
 
Brazil Marcelo Grohe31 yearsGoalkeeper
 
Brazil Weverton30 yearsGoalkeeper
 
Brazil David Luiz30 yearsCentre Back
 
Brazil Gil30 yearsCentre Back
 
Brazil Marquinhos23 yearsCentre Back
 
BrazilJoo Miranda33 yearsRight/Centre Defender
 
Brazil Thiago Silva33 yearsCentre Back
 
Brazil Alex Sandro26 yearsLeft Full Back
 
Brazil Danilo26 yearsRight Full Back
 
Brazil Fagner28 yearsRight Full Back
 
Brazil Filipe Lus32 yearsLeft Full Back
 
Brazil Marcelo29 yearsLeft Full Back
 
BrazilDani Alves34 yearsRight Defender/Midfielder
 
Brazil Fabinho24 yearsDefensive Midfielder
 
Brazil Luiz Gustavo30 yearsDefensive Midfielder
 
Brazil Rodrigo Caio24 yearsDefensive Midfielder
 
Brazil Fernandinho32 yearsCentre Midfield
 
Brazil Paulinho29 yearsCentre Midfield
 
Brazil Philippe Coutinho25 yearsOffensive Midfielder
 
Brazil Douglas Costa27 yearsRight Offensive Midfielder
 
Brazil Elas32 yearsLeft/Centre Offensive Midfielder
 
BrazilRoberto Firmino26 yearsCentre Offensive Midfielder
 
Brazil Giuliano27 yearsRight Offensive Midfielder
 
Brazil Kak35 yearsVersatile Offensive Midfielder
 
Brazil Lucas25 yearsRight/Left Offensive Midfielder
 
Brazil Lucas Lima27 yearsOffensive Midfielder
 
Brazil Oscar26 yearsOffensive Midfielder
 
Brazil Renato Augusto29 yearsRight/Centre Offensive Midfielder
 
Brazil Willian29 yearsOffensive Midfielder
 
Brazil Gabriel Jesus20 yearsVersatile Forward
 
Brazil Hulk31 yearsVersatile Forward
 
Brazil Jonas33 yearsForward
 
Brazil Ricardo Oliveira37 yearsCentre Forward
 
Brazil Neymar25 yearsLeft Winger
 
 StaffAgePositionmGoals 
Brazil Tite56 yearsmanager
 
Brazil Sylvinho43 yearsstaff
 
BrazilCarlos Alberto Parreira74 yearscoordinateur sportif
 
Goals
Caps
Clubs
yellow card
red card
min.
sc. rate
Assis.
%w
%l
%d
Results by opponent
Club
w
l
gf
ga
w/m
l/m
gf/m
ga/m
Saudi Arabia Ar. Saoudite40163100%0%40.75
Romania Roumanie3062100%0%20.67
Egypt Egypte60184100%0%30.67
Panama Panama40160100%0%40
Finland Finlande3093100%0%31
New Zealand N-Zlande30100100%0%3.330
Algeria Algrie4080100%0%20
Israel Isral30111100%0%3.670.33
South Africa AfS50123100%0%2.40.6
Ghana Ghana40132100%0%3.250.5
Haiti Hati30171100%0%5.670.33
United States Etats-Unis161381294%6%2.240.71
Bulgaria Bulgarie8019289%0%2.110.22
Venezuela Venezuela21189888%4%3.710.33
Japan Japon10034583%0%2.830.42
Costa Rica Costa Rica9131882%9%2.820.73
Ecuador Equateur262942281%6%2.940.69
Cameroon Cameroun4111280%20%2.20.4
Scotland Ecosse8016380%0%1.60.3
Suggest a video to illustrate this page and win as much as 10 credits

Your Login


Your password


Advertisement
Poll
Who is the player of the season in Premier League?
No comment on this topic
 
logo    |    Home  -  Clubs  -  Players  -  Competitions  -  Live scores  -  Matches  -  Referees  -  Our references  -  Contacts  -  Make a donation

Site optimized for Firefox.

Copyright © 2007-2017 Footballdatabase.eu - All rights reserved
Design by Rodrigo Angulo