logo
fr es  Friday 19 january 2018
   
Average time for first goal scored
Competition Total Home Away
All comp.000
Average time for first goal conceded
Competition Total Home Away
All comp.000
Number of matches without conceding a goal
Competition Total Home Away
All comp.0%0%0%
Number of matches without scoring
Competition Total Home Away
All comp.0%0%0%
Number of matches with over 2.5 goals
Competition Total Home Away
All comp.100%0%100%
Most frequent scores
Competition   Home Away
All comp. 3-1 (1 time)
Number of times the team scores first
Competition Total Home Away
All comp.0%0%0%
Number of times the opponent scores first
Competition Total Home Away
All comp.0%0%0%
Result after the team scores first
Competition Total Home Away
All comp.0% w
0% d
0% l
0% w
0% d
0% l
0% w
0% d
0% l
Result after the opponent scores first
Competition Total Home Away
All comp.0% w
0% d
0% l
0% w
0% d
0% l
0% w
0% d
0% l
Current streaks
Competition Total Home Away
All comp.4 LO, 5 WL3 LO, 9 WL
Turkish Cup
pl   w d l gf ga  
1   0 0 1 1 3
Overall total
pl   w d l gf ga  
1   0 0 1 1 3
Club
     Records     Number of Records     History     Official website
Karsiyaka
Karsiyaka SK  Turkey Turkey
Founded in 1912  
City Izmir Stadium Altay Alsancak Stadi
Success rate Unknown

Football - club : Karsiyaka
 PlayersAgePositionmGoals 
TurkeyErsin Aydin27 yearsGoalkeeper
 
TurkeyZlaloglu Behram35 yearsGoalkeeper
 
TurkeyErhan Erenturk22 yearsGoalkeeper
 
Turkey Ibrahim Kas31 yearsRight/Centre Defender
 
TurkeyAsan Mustafa29 yearsDefender
 
TurkeyHamit Yildiz30 yearsRight/Centre Defender/Midfielder
 
Turkeyzkan Ali Kemal24 yearsMidfield
 
TurkeyDemirbilek Battal24 yearsMidfield
 
TurkeyBattal Demirbilek24 yearsMidfield
 
TurkeyKintas Onur26 yearsMidfield
 
TurkeyOkan Sahingoz23 yearsMidfield
 
TurkeyAli Say24 yearsMidfield
 
TurkeyMahmut Temr28 yearsCentre Offensive Midfielder
 
TurkeyKorkmaz Zeki29 yearsMidfielder/Forward
 
TurkeyNecati Ates38 yearsForward
 
TurkeyUnal Gokhan35 yearsForward
 
TurkeyMuhammet Fatih Oztekin22 yearsForward
 
GermanyTayfun Pektrk29 yearsForward
 
 StaffAgePositionmGoals 
TurkeyHalim Okta51 yearsmanager
 
TurkeyCetin Recep52 yearsSporting Director
 
Goals
From
To
yellow card
red card
min.
sc. rate
Assis.
%w
%l
%d
Results by opponent
Club
w
l
gf
ga
w/m
l/m
gf/m
ga/m
Turkey Sakaryaspor6113775%13%1.630.88
Turkey Bakirkoyspor307475%0%1.751
Turkey Elazigspor428567%33%1.330.83
Turkey Zeytinburnu419767%17%1.51.17
Turkey Eskisehirspor4013367%0%2.170.5
Turkey Malatyaspor327750%33%1.171.17
Turkey Samsunspor118252650%36%1.141.18
Turkey Goztepe327650%33%1.171
Turkey Balikesirspor215550%25%1.251.25
Turkey Rizespor64181450%33%1.51.17
Turkey Akhisarspor326650%33%11
Turkey Manisaspor43171350%38%2.131.63
Turkey Gaziantepspor43121150%38%1.51.38
Turkey Sanliurfaspor436550%38%0.750.63
Turkey Bucaspor54121050%40%1.21
Turkey Giresunspor46101440%60%11.4
Turkey Kartalspor34101238%50%1.251.5
Turkey 1461 Trabzon239933%50%1.51.5
Turkey Adanaspor79263033%43%1.241.43
Suggest a video to illustrate this page and win as much as 10 credits

Your Login


Your password


Advertisement
Poll
Who is the player of the season in Premier League?
No comment on this topic
 
Turkey H. Okta (man.) Free 24 Octo

Turkey C. Erdem Gmshanespor 04 Janu
Turkey A. Gunes (man.) Free 24 Octo
Turkey S. Okan Sanliurfaspor 30 July
logo    |    Home  -  Clubs  -  Players  -  Competitions  -  Live scores  -  Matches  -  Referees  -  Our references  -  Contacts  -  Make a donation

Site optimized for Firefox.

Copyright © 2007-2017 Footballdatabase.eu - All rights reserved
Design by Rodrigo Angulo