logo
fr es  Thursday 18 january 2018
   
England Tottenham 14/05/13 Back f. L.
England Leicester 21/02/13 14/05/13 Loan
England Tottenham 01/02/13 21/02/13 Back f. L.
England Norwich 31/08/12 01/02/13 Loan
England Tottenham 29/04/12 31/08/12 Back f. L.
England Millwall 29/12/11 29/04/12 Loan
England Tottenham 01/07/11 29/12/11 Back f. L.
England Orient 07/01/11 01/07/11 Loan
England Tottenham B 01/07/09 07/01/11
England Harry Edward Kane
Harry Kane
Log in to note this playerProsNet
Physical skills
Pace  1518
Strength  1516
Jumping  1318
Stamina  1417
Agility  1416
Balance  1518
Resistance  1217
Mental skills
Positioning  1520
Anticipation  1417
Flair  1619
Leadership  1215
Agressivity  1318
Fighting Spirit  1418
Composure  1514
Rigour  1114
Game vision  1419
Teamwork  1418
Creativity  1317
Behavior  1320
Compliance  1318
Technical skills
Finishing  1720
Long shots  1516
Crossing  1217
Free Kicks  1416
Shot power  1618
Ball Control  1520
Technique  1419
Dribbling  1416
Off the Ball  1516
Marking  513
Heading  1518
Right foot  1518
Left foot  1017
Worst opponents
Club
GA
Losses
Player
Harry Kane
England English  Age 24 years
Born 28 July 1993 in Walthamstow England
Club England Tottenham
Position Centre Forward
Height 1m88  Weight 70 kg  Caps 23

Football : Harry Kane
Goals
o.g.
yellow card
red card
min.
sc. rate
Assis.
%w
%l
%d
Number of goals scored
Season Club   Statistics
    Div. Leag. Contin. Cups Inter. TOTAL
      gp Goals gp Goals gp Goals gp Goals gp Goals
2017/2018 England Tottenham 1 22 5 1 5 33
2016/2017 England Tottenham 1 30 5 3 6 44
2015/2016 England Tottenham 1 38 7 5 6 56
2014/2015 England Tottenham 1 34 9 8 6 57
2013/2014 England Tottenham 1 9 7
 
2  
 
18
2012/2013 England Leicester 2 12  
 
2
 
 
 
14
2012/2013 England Norwich City 1 3
 
 
 
2
 
 
 
5
 
2012/2013 England Tottenham 1 1
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
1
 
2011/2012 England Tottenham 1  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
2011/2012 England Millwall 2 22  
 
5  
 
27
2011/2012 England Tottenham 1  
 
6  
 
 
 
6
2010/2011 England Leyton Orient 3 18  
 
 
 
 
 
18
2010/2011 England Tottenham B    
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
2009/2010 England Tottenham B    
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
TOTAL 189 39 28 23 279
  Competition Matches Start minutes on the pitch Goals own goals
EnglandChampionship Play-Off20580000
EnglandFA Cup16129369000
EnglandLeague Cup1087024000
EnglandPremier League13712310958963150
EnglandChampionship342421419010
EnglandLeague One1899025021
Europe(C1) Champions League886758010
Europe(C3) Europa League3115170810120
InternationalU-20 World Cup332701000
InternationalWorld Cup Qualifying665315000
InternationalEuro Qualifying522343000
InternationalUEFA U-21 Championship Qualifying844316000
InternationalEliminatoires Euro U-19754904000
InternationalEuro432400000
InternationalUEFA U-21 Championship332700000
InternationalEuro U-19332371000
InternationalFriendlies876274000
InternationalRencontres amicales Espoirs21972000
 TOTAL305236215071674211

This video doesn't work properly ? Please alert us.

This video doesn't work properly ? Please alert us.

This video doesn't work properly ? Please alert us.
Suggest a video to illustrate this page and win as much as 10 credits

Your Login


Your password


Advertisement
Poll
Who is the player of the season in Premier League?
No comment on this topic
 
logo    |    Home  -  Clubs  -  Players  -  Competitions  -  Live scores  -  Matches  -  Referees  -  Our references  -  Contacts  -  Make a donation

Site optimized for Firefox.

Copyright © 2007-2017 Footballdatabase.eu - All rights reserved
Design by Rodrigo Angulo